Games Schedule


Russia VTB-Youth League Games / Schedule (2018-2019)

Regular Season - Round 1
Oct. 6, 2018Parma-2 - Khimki-251-73
Oct. 5, 2018Parma-2 - Khimki-254-59
Oct. 6, 2018Zenit-2 - Spartak SP-276-59
Oct. 5, 2018Zenit-2 - Spartak SP-278-76
Oct. 5, 2018Samara-2 - Avtodor-279-86
Oct. 6, 2018Samara-2 - Avtodor-290-61
Regular Season - Round 2
Oct. 16, 2018Zenit-2 - Lokomotiv-290-64
Oct. 16, 2018Parma-2 - Unics-278-76
Oct. 16, 2018Khimki-2 - N.Novgorod-271-66
Oct. 16, 2018CSKA Junior - Avtodor-2103-53
Oct. 16, 2018Enisey-2 - Samara-260-90
Regular Season - Round 3
Oct. 17, 2018Zenit-2 - Lokomotiv-2103-102
Oct. 17, 2018CSKA Junior - Avtodor-2111-80
Oct. 17, 2018Enisey-2 - Samara-254-71
Oct. 17, 2018Parma-2 - Unics-254-97
Oct. 17, 2018Khimki-2 - N.Novgorod-273-68
Regular Season - Round 4
Oct. 20, 2018Enisey-2 - Avtodor-273-75
Oct. 20, 2018CSKA Junior - Samara-276-61
Oct. 20, 2018Parma-2 - N.Novgorod-278-62
Oct. 20, 2018Spartak SP-2 - Lokomotiv-258-80
Oct. 20, 2018Khimki-2 - Unics-267-60
Regular Season - Round 5
Oct. 21, 2018Parma-2 - N.Novgorod-261-79
Oct. 21, 2018Khimki-2 - Unics-279-93
Oct. 21, 2018Spartak SP-2 - Lokomotiv-273-83
Oct. 21, 2018Enisey-2 - Avtodor-288-89
Oct. 21, 2018CSKA Junior - Samara-282-72
Regular Season - Round 6
Oct. 28, 2018N.Novgorod-2 - Unics-285-88
Oct. 31, 2018Spartak SP-2 - Enisey-287-68
Oct. 31, 2018Samara-2 - Parma-272-74
Oct. 31, 2018Avtodor-2 - Khimki-280-75
Oct. 30, 2018Zenit-2 - CSKA Junior68-101
Oct. 31, 2018Zenit-2 - CSKA Junior57-96
Oct. 29, 2018N.Novgorod-2 - Unics-253-74
Oct. 30, 2018Spartak SP-2 - Enisey-2102-71
Regular Season - Round 7
Nov. 3, 2018Spartak SP-2 - CSKA Junior79-94
Nov. 2, 2018Lokomotiv-2 - N.Novgorod-281-59
Nov. 1, 2018Samara-2 - Parma-270-66
Nov. 1, 2018Avtodor-2 - Khimki-274-83
Nov. 1, 2018Lokomotiv-2 - N.Novgorod-275-61
Nov. 3, 2018Zenit-2 - Enisey-293-65
Regular Season - Round 8
Nov. 4, 2018Avtodor-2 - Parma-290-77
Nov. 5, 2018Samara-2 - Khimki-291-84
Nov. 5, 2018Avtodor-2 - Parma-281-74
Nov. 5, 2018Lokomotiv-2 - Unics-279-64
Nov. 4, 2018Zenit-2 - Enisey-2118-64
Nov. 4, 2018Samara-2 - Khimki-252-59
Nov. 6, 2018Lokomotiv-2 - Unics-268-59
Nov. 4, 2018Spartak SP-2 - CSKA Junior58-77
Regular Season - Round 9
Nov. 13, 2018CSKA Junior - Enisey-2115-61
Nov. 12, 2018CSKA Junior - Enisey-2102-76
Regular Season - Round 10
Nov. 21, 2018Parma-2 - Spartak SP-268-75
Nov. 19, 2018CSKA Junior - Lokomotiv-277-69
Nov. 20, 2018N.Novgorod-2 - Avtodor-281-64
Nov. 20, 2018CSKA Junior - Lokomotiv-280-69
Nov. 20, 2018Parma-2 - Spartak SP-274-81 OT
Nov. 19, 2018Unics-2 - Samara-270-57
Nov. 19, 2018N.Novgorod-2 - Avtodor-288-72
Nov. 16, 2018Khimki-2 - Spartak SP-293-56
Nov. 20, 2018Unics-2 - Samara-282-78
Nov. 17, 2018Khimki-2 - Spartak SP-284-66
Regular Season - Round 11
Nov. 23, 2018N.Novgorod-2 - Samara-282-76
Nov. 24, 2018N.Novgorod-2 - Samara-281-92
Nov. 24, 2018Enisey-2 - Lokomotiv-281-75
Nov. 23, 2018Unics-2 - Avtodor-276-69
Nov. 25, 2018Parma-2 - Zenit-267-80
Nov. 24, 2018Unics-2 - Avtodor-266-62
Nov. 23, 2018Enisey-2 - Lokomotiv-263-73
Nov. 24, 2018Parma-2 - Zenit-258-71
Regular Season - Round 12
Dec. 1, 2018Enisey-2 - Parma-276-75
Dec. 1, 2018Spartak SP-2 - Unics-270-65
Nov. 30, 2018Spartak SP-2 - Unics-269-86
Nov. 29, 2018Khimki-2 - Zenit-269-61
Dec. 1, 2018Lokomotiv-2 - Avtodor-270-49
Nov. 30, 2018Enisey-2 - Parma-274-68
Nov. 28, 2018Khimki-2 - Zenit-272-51
Nov. 30, 2018Lokomotiv-2 - Avtodor-297-62
Regular Season - Round 13
Dec. 5, 2018Lokomotiv-2 - Samara-288-78
Dec. 4, 2018Lokomotiv-2 - Samara-281-71
Dec. 8, 2018Zenit-2 - N.Novgorod-286-61
Dec. 4, 2018Zenit-2 - Unics-274-63
Dec. 4, 2018Enisey-2 - Khimki-269-109
Dec. 7, 2018Zenit-2 - N.Novgorod-257-77
Dec. 5, 2018Enisey-2 - Khimki-259-115
Dec. 4, 2018Spartak SP-2 - N.Novgorod-259-86
Dec. 5, 2018Zenit-2 - Unics-267-75
Dec. 5, 2018Spartak SP-2 - N.Novgorod-255-80
Regular Season - Round 14
Dec. 14, 2018Unics-2 - Enisey-2104-58
Dec. 13, 2018Unics-2 - Enisey-2106-55
Dec. 14, 2018N.Novgorod-2 - CSKA Junior66-113
Dec. 13, 2018Parma-2 - Lokomotiv-258-90
Dec. 14, 2018Parma-2 - Lokomotiv-266-82
Dec. 14, 2018Avtodor-2 - Zenit-273-69
Dec. 13, 2018N.Novgorod-2 - CSKA Junior78-73
Dec. 13, 2018Avtodor-2 - Zenit-290-68
Dec. 14, 2018Samara-2 - Spartak SP-290-69
Dec. 13, 2018Samara-2 - Spartak SP-299-75
Regular Season - Round 15
Dec. 17, 2018Samara-2 - Zenit-288-76
Dec. 17, 2018N.Novgorod-2 - Enisey-283-54
Dec. 17, 2018Unics-2 - CSKA Junior79-75
Dec. 17, 2018Khimki-2 - Lokomotiv-273-68
Dec. 17, 2018Avtodor-2 - Spartak SP-274-62
Regular Season - Round 16
Dec. 24, 2018Khimki-2 - CSKA Junior72-74
Dec. 18, 2018Avtodor-2 - Spartak SP-276-64
Dec. 25, 2018Khimki-2 - CSKA Junior78-71
Dec. 18, 2018Khimki-2 - Lokomotiv-268-81
Dec. 18, 2018N.Novgorod-2 - Enisey-2119-53
Dec. 18, 2018Unics-2 - CSKA Junior48-69
Dec. 18, 2018Samara-2 - Zenit-292-85
Regular Season - Round 17
Jan. 9, 2019Avtodor-2 - CSKA Junior93-75
Jan. 9, 2019Samara-2 - Enisey-285-68
Jan. 9, 2019N.Novgorod-2 - Khimki-286-105
Jan. 9, 2019Unics-2 - Parma-2104-62
Regular Season - Round 18
Jan. 10, 2019Samara-2 - Enisey-2115-72
Jan. 10, 2019Avtodor-2 - CSKA Junior80-83
Jan. 10, 2019Unics-2 - Parma-276-54
Jan. 11, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Zenit-292-82
Jan. 10, 2019N.Novgorod-2 - Khimki-289-86
Jan. 10, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Zenit-298-80
Regular Season - Round 19
Jan. 13, 2019N.Novgorod-2 - Parma-294-55
Jan. 13, 2019Avtodor-2 - Enisey-286-75
Jan. 13, 2019Samara-2 - CSKA Junior76-72
Jan. 13, 2019Unics-2 - Khimki-257-73
Regular Season - Round 20
Jan. 14, 2019Avtodor-2 - Enisey-2140-63
Jan. 14, 2019N.Novgorod-2 - Parma-265-68
Jan. 14, 2019Unics-2 - Khimki-259-89
Jan. 14, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Spartak SP-274-62
Jan. 15, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Spartak SP-281-90
Jan. 14, 2019Samara-2 - CSKA Junior82-71
Regular Season - Round 21
Jan. 25, 2019CSKA Junior - Zenit-282-66
Jan. 26, 2019Khimki-2 - Avtodor-282-90
Jan. 25, 2019Khimki-2 - Avtodor-288-69
Jan. 25, 2019Enisey-2 - Spartak SP-269-93
Jan. 24, 2019CSKA Junior - Zenit-280-68
Jan. 24, 2019Enisey-2 - Spartak SP-267-78
Jan. 26, 2019Parma-2 - Samara-267-79
Jan. 26, 2019N.Novgorod-2 - Lokomotiv-254-77
Jan. 25, 2019Parma-2 - Samara-253-95
Regular Season - Round 22
Jan. 29, 2019Parma-2 - Avtodor-254-74
Jan. 30, 2019Parma-2 - Avtodor-267-80
Jan. 30, 2019Unics-2 - Lokomotiv-266-72
Jan. 29, 2019Enisey-2 - Zenit-277-80
Jan. 29, 2019Unics-2 - Lokomotiv-271-70 OT
Jan. 30, 2019Enisey-2 - Zenit-289-71
Jan. 29, 2019Khimki-2 - Samara-281-69
Jan. 30, 2019Khimki-2 - Samara-287-78
Regular Season - Round 23
Feb. 6, 2019Samara-2 - Unics-289-76
Feb. 6, 2019Avtodor-2 - N.Novgorod-266-59
Feb. 6, 2019Zenit-2 - Khimki-261-92
Feb. 6, 2019Spartak SP-2 - Parma-263-39
Regular Season - Round 24
Feb. 7, 2019Samara-2 - Unics-270-65
Feb. 7, 2019Zenit-2 - Khimki-277-81
Feb. 7, 2019Avtodor-2 - N.Novgorod-279-69
Feb. 7, 2019Spartak SP-2 - Parma-281-59
Regular Season - Round 25
Feb. 10, 2019Samara-2 - N.Novgorod-281-68
Feb. 10, 2019Spartak SP-2 - Khimki-252-67
Feb. 10, 2019Zenit-2 - Parma-2106-59
Feb. 10, 2019Avtodor-2 - Unics-254-86
Feb. 10, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Enisey-297-81
Regular Season - Round 26
Feb. 11, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Enisey-299-61
Feb. 11, 2019Samara-2 - N.Novgorod-296-75
Feb. 11, 2019Zenit-2 - Parma-296-53
Feb. 11, 2019Spartak SP-2 - Khimki-269-73
Feb. 11, 2019Avtodor-2 - Unics-270-80
Regular Season - Round 27
Feb. 21, 2019Avtodor-2 - Samara-278-70
Feb. 21, 2019Unics-2 - N.Novgorod-258-46
Feb. 21, 2019Khimki-2 - Parma-2103-68
Feb. 19, 2019Enisey-2 - CSKA Junior61-99
Feb. 20, 2019Enisey-2 - CSKA Junior61-86
Feb. 21, 2019Spartak SP-2 - Zenit-290-75
Regular Season - Round 28
Feb. 22, 2019Spartak SP-2 - Zenit-293-97 OT
Feb. 22, 2019Khimki-2 - Parma-292-63
Feb. 22, 2019Avtodor-2 - Samara-286-71
Feb. 22, 2019Unics-2 - N.Novgorod-268-50
Regular Season - Round 29
Mar. 6, 2019Parma-2 - Enisey-267-69
Mar. 6, 2019N.Novgorod-2 - Zenit-271-73
Mar. 6, 2019Unics-2 - Spartak SP-276-63
Feb. 28, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - CSKA Junior87-79
Mar. 6, 2019Avtodor-2 - Lokomotiv-284-89
Feb. 27, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - CSKA Junior85-90
Mar. 6, 2019CSKA Junior - Khimki-282-71
Regular Season - Round 30
Mar. 7, 2019CSKA Junior - Khimki-284-73
Mar. 7, 2019Avtodor-2 - Lokomotiv-287-82
Mar. 7, 2019Parma-2 - Enisey-299-75
Mar. 7, 2019N.Novgorod-2 - Zenit-271-65
Mar. 7, 2019Unics-2 - Spartak SP-278-83
Regular Season - Round 31
Mar. 10, 2019N.Novgorod-2 - Spartak SP-280-87
Mar. 10, 2019Samara-2 - Lokomotiv-273-86
Mar. 10, 2019Unics-2 - Zenit-265-82
Mar. 10, 2019Khimki-2 - Enisey-288-63
Regular Season - Round 32
Mar. 11, 2019Samara-2 - Lokomotiv-287-96
Mar. 11, 2019N.Novgorod-2 - Spartak SP-299-87
Mar. 12, 2019Parma-2 - CSKA Junior63-68
Mar. 11, 2019Khimki-2 - Enisey-2101-70
Mar. 13, 2019Parma-2 - CSKA Junior47-91
Mar. 11, 2019Unics-2 - Zenit-269-79
Regular Season - Round 33
Mar. 18, 2019Enisey-2 - Unics-272-92
Mar. 18, 2019Spartak SP-2 - Samara-274-76
Mar. 18, 2019Zenit-2 - Avtodor-282-70
Mar. 18, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Khimki-291-88
Mar. 18, 2019CSKA Junior - N.Novgorod-296-55
Regular Season - Round 34
Mar. 19, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Khimki-296-92
Mar. 19, 2019Enisey-2 - Unics-291-97
Mar. 19, 2019CSKA Junior - N.Novgorod-286-78
Mar. 19, 2019Zenit-2 - Avtodor-299-66
Mar. 19, 2019Spartak SP-2 - Samara-280-84
Regular Season - Round 35
Mar. 22, 2019Zenit-2 - Samara-281-75
Mar. 22, 2019Enisey-2 - N.Novgorod-281-90
Mar. 22, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Parma-286-63
Mar. 22, 2019CSKA Junior - Unics-283-66
Mar. 22, 2019Spartak SP-2 - Avtodor-297-68
Regular Season - Round 36
Mar. 27, 2019CSKA Junior - Parma-291-40
Mar. 23, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Parma-285-56
Mar. 23, 2019Spartak SP-2 - Avtodor-285-72
Mar. 26, 2019CSKA Junior - Parma-287-55
Mar. 23, 2019Zenit-2 - Samara-277-68
Mar. 23, 2019CSKA Junior - Unics-256-63
Mar. 23, 2019Enisey-2 - N.Novgorod-264-73
Quarter-Finals - Round 1
Apr. 4, 2019Unics-2 - Samara-243-80
Apr. 4, 2019CSKA Junior - N.Novgorod-2106-56
Apr. 4, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Avtodor-282-89
Apr. 4, 2019Khimki-2 - Zenit-294-88 OT
Semi-Finals - Round 2
5-8 PLACE
Apr. 5, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - Zenit-2103-95
Apr. 5, 2019Unics-2 - N.Novgorod-263-77
SEMIS
Apr. 5, 2019CSKA Junior - Samara-2105-85
Apr. 5, 2019Khimki-2 - Avtodor-294-78
Finals - Round 3
3-4 PLACE
Apr. 6, 2019Samara-2 - Avtodor-291-65
5-6 PLACE
Apr. 6, 2019Lokomotiv-2 - N.Novgorod-289-74
FINAL
Apr. 6, 2019CSKA Junior - Khimki-270-82