#TeamCity
1  McEachern McEachern Indians Powder Springs, GA
2  La Lumiere Academy La Lumiere Academy Lakers La Porte, IN
3  Montverde Academy Montverde Academy Eagles Montverde, FL
4  IMG Prep Academy IMG Prep Academy  Bradenton, FL
5  Sierra Canyon School Sierra Canyon School Trailblazers Chatsworth, CA
6  Mountain Brook Mountain Brook Spartans Birmingham, AL
7  Archbishop Moeller Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders Cincinnati, OH
8  Nicolet Nicolet Knights Glendale, WI
9  Ranney Ranney Panthers Tinton Falls, NJ
10  Carmel Carmel Greyhounds Carmel, IN
11  South Central South Central Falcons Winterville, NC
12  Curie Metropolitan Curie Metropolitan Condors Chicago, IL
13  Wasatch Academy Wasatch Academy Tigers Mount Pleasant, UT
14  Sunrise Christian Academy Sunrise Christian Academy Buffaloes Bel Aire, KS
15  Gonzaga Prep Gonzaga Prep Bullpups Spokane, WA
16  University School University School Sharks Fort Lauderdale, FL
17  Long Island Lutheran Long Island Lutheran Crusaders Brookville, NY
18  DeMatha Catholic DeMatha Catholic Stags Hyattsville, MD
19  Kennedy Catholic Kennedy Catholic Pride Hermitage, PA
20  Bishop Gorman Bishop Gorman  Las Vegas, NV
21  Oak Hill Academy Oak Hill Academy Warriors Mouth of Wilson, VA
22  Shadow Mountain Shadow Mountain Matadors Phoenix, AZ
23  Belleville West Belleville West Maroons Belleville, IL
24  Southwest Guilford Southwest Guilford Cowboys High Point, NC
25  Salesian College Preparatory Salesian College Preparatory Pride Richmond, CA
26  Imhotep Institute Charter Imhotep Institute Charter Panthers Philadelphia, PA
27  Chino Hills Chino Hills Huskies Chino Hills, CA
28  Federal Way Federal Way Eagles Federal Way, WA
29  Guyer Guyer Wildcats Denton, TX
30 Mansfield Timberview Mansfield Timberview Wolves Arlington, TX
31  Roselle Catholic Roselle Catholic Lions Roselle, NJ
32  Fairfax Fairfax Lions Los Angeles, CA
33  Scotlandville Magnet Scotlandville Magnet Hornets Baton Rouge, LA
34  Duncanville Duncanville Panthers Duncanville, TX
35 Starkville Starkville Yellowjackets Starkville, MS
36  Hamilton Heights Christian Academy Hamilton Heights Christian Academy Hawks Chattanooga, TN
37  Mater Dei Mater Dei Monarchs Santa Ana, CA
38  Marion Marion Patriots Marion, AR
39  Rancho Christian Rancho Christian Eagles Temecula, CA
40  Etiwanda Etiwanda Eagles Etiwanda, CA
41  Legacy Early College Legacy Early College Lions Greenville, SC
42  Cox Mills Cox Mills Chargers Concord, NC
43  Pleasant Grove Pleasant Grove Vikings Pleasant Grove, UT
44  Santa Margarita Catholic Santa Margarita Catholic Eagles Santa Margarita, CA
45  Warren Central Warren Central Warriors Indianapolis, IN
46  Pinnacle Pinnacle Pioneers Phoenix, AZ
47  Westchester Westchester Comets Los Angeles, CA
48  University of Detroit Jesuit University of Detroit Jesuit Cubs Detroit, MI
49  Roman Catholic Roman Catholic Cahillite Philadelphia, PA
50  Abington Abington Galloping Ghosts Abington, PA
51  Carmel Christian School Carmel Christian School Cougars Matthews, NC
52 Booker T. Washington Booker T. Washington Hornets Tulsa, OK
53  East St. Louis East St. Louis Flyers East St. Louis, IL
54  Park Center Park Center Pirates Brooklyn Park, MN
55  William J. Bogan Prep William J. Bogan Prep Bengals Chicago, IL
56  Las Cruces Las Cruces Bulldawgs Las Cruces, NM
57  Allen Allen Eagles Allen, TX
58  American Fork American Fork Cavemen American Fork, UT
59  Lynden Lynden Lions Lynden, WA
60  Glens Falls Glens Falls Indians Glens Falls, NY
61  Sheldon Sheldon Huskies Sacramento, CA
62  Dallas Jesuit Prep School Dallas Jesuit Prep School Rangers Dallas, TX
63  SPIRE Institute SPIRE Institute  Geneva, OH
64  St. Stephen's & St. Agnes St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Saints Alexandria, VA
65  Ed W. Clark Ed W. Clark Chargers Las Vegas, NV
66  Weston Ranch Weston Ranch Cougars Stockton, CA
67  Lawrence Central Lawrence Central Bears Indianapolis, IN
68  Buford Buford Wolves Buford, GA
69  Dublin Coffman Dublin Coffman Shamrocks Dublin, OH
70  St. Vincent-St. Mary St. Vincent-St. Mary Fighting Irish Akron, OH
71  Branson Branson Bulls Ross, CA
72  Concordia Lutheran Concordia Lutheran Crusaders Tomball, TX
73  East Side East Side Red Raiders Newark, NJ
74  Centennial Centennial Huskies Corona, CA
75  Minnehaha Academy Minnehaha Academy Red Hawks Minneapolis, MN
76  Rainier Beach Rainier Beach Vikings Seattle, WA
77  Vashon Vashon Wolverines Saint Louis, MO
78  Rock Bridge Rock Bridge Bruins Columbia, MO
79  Bishop Loughlin Memorial Bishop Loughlin Memorial Lions Brooklyn, NY
80  Pickerington Central Pickerington Central Tigers Pickerington, OH
81  Evanston Township Evanston Township Wildkits Evanston, IL
82  Dorman Dorman Cavaliers Roebuck, SC
83  Scott County Scott County Cardinals Georgetown, KY
84  Shoemaker Shoemaker Wolves Killeen, TX
85  Center Hill Center Hill Mustangs Olive Branch, MS
86  Millbrook Millbrook Wildcats Raleigh, NC
87  Hopkins Hopkins Royals Minnetonka, MN
88  West Genesee West Genesee Wildcats Camillus, NY
89  Bloom Township Bloom Township Blazing Trojans Chicago Heights, IL
90  Foothills Christian Foothills Christian Knights El Cajon, CA
91  Central Central Jaguars Andover, KS
92  Pope Paul VI Catholic Pope Paul VI Catholic Panthers Fairfax, VA
93  Rockhurst Rockhurst Hawklets Kansas City, MO
94  Meadowcreek Meadowcreek Mustangs Norcross, GA
95  Mendon Mendon Vikings Pittsford, NY
96  W.J. Keenan W.J. Keenan Raiders Columbia, SC
97  Rancho Verde Rancho Verde Mustangs Moreno Valley, CA
98  De La Salle De La Salle Spartans Concord, CA
99  Scott County Scott County Cardinals Georgetown, KY
100  Brentwood School Brentwood School Eagles Los Angeles, CA

The RANKING is carefully calculated based on teams' games and league/conference strength.