Games Schedule


European Youth Basketball League U17 Games / Schedule (2018-2019)

Regular Season - Round 1
Oct. 26, 2018Admirals - MKS DG U1739-65
Oct. 26, 2018Belostenniy U17 - Pardaugava74-40
Oct. 26, 2018Admirals - Liepaja53-66
Oct. 26, 2018Pardaugava - Novosibirsk42-63
Oct. 26, 2018Litvak - Novosibirsk37-68
Oct. 26, 2018Belostenniy U17 - Litvak65-56
Oct. 26, 2018MKS DG U17 - Ratiopharm52-83
Oct. 26, 2018Liepaja - Ratiopharm43-69
Regular Season - Round 2
Oct. 27, 2018Pardaugava - Litvak54-53
Oct. 27, 2018Belostenniy U17 - Ratiopharm57-46
Oct. 27, 2018Ratiopharm - Admirals83-42
Oct. 27, 2018Admirals - Novosibirsk27-44
Oct. 27, 2018MKS DG U17 - Liepaja59-77
Oct. 27, 2018Liepaja - Pardaugava54-65
Oct. 27, 2018Litvak - MKS DG U1751-78
Oct. 27, 2018Novosibirsk - Belostenniy U1754-28
Regular Season - Round 3
Oct. 28, 2018MKS DG U17 - Belostenniy U1739-78
Oct. 28, 2018Novosibirsk - Liepaja63-54
Oct. 28, 2018Pardaugava - Admirals64-42
Oct. 28, 2018Ratiopharm - Litvak91-44
Regular Season - Round 4
Nov. 9, 2018RTSAP-SDUSHAR - Biofarm Basket57-55
Nov. 9, 2018Centralnaja - Lahti39-40
Nov. 9, 2018DSN Riga - Sykki55-70
Nov. 9, 2018Vilniaus KM - RTSAP-SDUSHAR71-75 OT
Nov. 9, 2018Sykki - Centralnaja63-72
Nov. 9, 2018Klaipeda - Ukraine 200353-44
Nov. 9, 2018V.Knasiaus - Ukraine 200357-64
Nov. 9, 2018Spars - Tureberg56-44
Nov. 9, 2018Ridzene - Blackeberg48-41
Nov. 9, 2018Biofarm Basket - TTU BS48-47
Nov. 9, 2018TTU BS - Vilniaus KM61-60
Nov. 8, 2018Klaipeda - Vilniaus KM70-67 2OT
Nov. 9, 2018Tureberg - Ridzene36-53
Nov. 9, 2018V.Knasiaus - Khimki59-64
Nov. 9, 2018Klaipeda - Khimki41-37
Nov. 9, 2018Blackeberg - Spars57-46
Nov. 9, 2018Lahti - DSN Riga55-64
Regular Season - Round 5
Nov. 10, 2018Blackeberg - DSN Riga42-51
Nov. 10, 2018Lahti - Spars49-36
Nov. 10, 2018Klaipeda - TTU BS62-54
Nov. 10, 2018Sykki - Ridzene54-78
Nov. 10, 2018Centralnaja - Blackeberg50-60
Nov. 10, 2018DSN Riga - Tureberg60-53 OT
Nov. 10, 2018Vilniaus KM - Ukraine 200352-56
Nov. 10, 2018Khimki - Ukraine 200357-52
Nov. 10, 2018Tureberg - Centralnaja47-52
Nov. 10, 2018TTU BS - RTSAP-SDUSHAR56-73
Nov. 10, 2018V.Knasiaus - RTSAP-SDUSHAR42-64
Nov. 10, 2018Spars - Sykki45-65
Nov. 10, 2018Klaipeda - V.Knasiaus55-31
Nov. 10, 2018Khimki - Biofarm Basket48-59
Nov. 10, 2018Vilniaus KM - Biofarm Basket66-42
Nov. 10, 2018Ridzene - Lahti82-53
Regular Season - Round 6
Nov. 11, 2018Blackeberg - Sykki62-63
Nov. 11, 2018V.Knasiaus - Biofarm Basket57-71
Nov. 11, 2018TTU BS - Ukraine 200358-55
Nov. 11, 2018Lahti - Tureberg69-42
Nov. 11, 2018RTSAP-SDUSHAR - Khimki66-56
Nov. 11, 2018DSN Riga - Ridzene47-57
Nov. 11, 2018Centralnaja - Spars61-67
Regular Season - Round 7
Nov. 16, 2018Runa - A.Kraukla/VEF57-59
Nov. 16, 2018Trinta Moscow - BS Riga67-34
Nov. 16, 2018BS Riga - CSKA42-62
Nov. 16, 2018Zenit - Trinta Moscow50-57
Nov. 16, 2018Novipiu - Runa50-56
Nov. 16, 2018CSKA - Zenit59-51
Nov. 16, 2018Panevezys - Novipiu55-57
Nov. 16, 2018A.Kraukla/VEF - Panevezys71-61
Regular Season - Round 8
Nov. 17, 2018Zenit - Panevezys48-67
Nov. 17, 2018Trinta Moscow - Novipiu66-35
Nov. 17, 2018Runa - Zenit50-68
Nov. 17, 2018BS Riga - Runa58-46
Nov. 17, 2018A.Kraukla/VEF - Trinta Moscow50-69
Nov. 17, 2018Novipiu - CSKA53-55
Nov. 17, 2018Panevezys - BS Riga63-41
Nov. 17, 2018CSKA - A.Kraukla/VEF47-53
Regular Season - Round 9
Nov. 18, 2018A.Kraukla/VEF - BS Riga56-45
Nov. 18, 2018Panevezys - CSKA43-79
Nov. 18, 2018Trinta Moscow - Runa42-44
Nov. 18, 2018Novipiu - Zenit65-68
Regular Season - Round 10
Jan. 25, 2019RTSAP-SDUSHAR - Zenit79-82
Jan. 25, 2019Vilniaus KM - Runa62-67
Jan. 25, 2019Ridzene - Novosibirsk69-51
Jan. 25, 2019CSKA - Kondrashina45-50
Jan. 25, 2019Centralnaja - MKS DG U1749-57
Jan. 25, 2019MKS DG U17 - DSN Riga59-36
Jan. 24, 2019Spars - DSN Riga52-47
Jan. 25, 2019Novipiu - Ukraine 200372-47
Jan. 25, 2019DSN Riga - Pardaugava55-59
Jan. 25, 2019Sykki - Belostenniy U1765-76
Jan. 25, 2019Pardaugava - Centralnaja40-62
Jan. 25, 2019Liepaja 2 - Liepaja61-66
Jan. 25, 2019Khimki - CSKA42-46
Jan. 25, 2019Trinta Moscow - CSKA80-43
Jan. 25, 2019Ratiopharm - Ridzene51-24
Jan. 24, 2019Centralnaja - Ridzene53-56
Jan. 25, 2019TTU BS - Trinta Moscow52-50
Jan. 25, 2019Kondrashina - TTU BS52-54
Jan. 25, 2019CSKA - Vilniaus KM48-59
Jan. 25, 2019Ukraine 2003 - BS Riga70-45
Jan. 25, 2019Klaipeda - A.Kraukla/VEF65-68
Jan. 25, 2019Novosibirsk - Spars51-30
Jan. 25, 2019Runa - Khimki86-71
Jan. 25, 2019Zenit - Klaipeda58-64
Jan. 25, 2019Biofarm Basket - Novipiu78-90
Jan. 25, 2019BS Riga - Biofarm Basket55-51
Jan. 25, 2019Lahti - Litvak66-34
Jan. 25, 2019Litvak - Blackeberg53-48
Jan. 25, 2019Admirals - Lahti36-68
Jan. 25, 2019Spars - Ratiopharm40-75
Jan. 25, 2019A.Kraukla/VEF - RTSAP-SDUSHAR80-76
Jan. 25, 2019Belostenniy U17 - Liepaja 253-47
Regular Season - Round 11
Jan. 26, 2019Novipiu - RTSAP-SDUSHAR72-71
Jan. 26, 2019DSN Riga - Ratiopharm37-69
Jan. 26, 2019Litvak - Liepaja 239-49
Jan. 26, 2019Liepaja 2 - Admirals45-34
Jan. 26, 2019Belostenniy U17 - Lahti54-48
Jan. 26, 2019Liepaja - Blackeberg56-45
Jan. 26, 2019Admirals - Sykki38-75
Jan. 26, 2019Sykki - Litvak56-50
Jan. 26, 2019Klaipeda - Novipiu62-54
Jan. 26, 2019BS Riga - Klaipeda37-60
Jan. 26, 2019Kondrashina - Khimki53-57
Jan. 26, 2019Novosibirsk - DSN Riga52-55
Jan. 26, 2019MKS DG U17 - Spars75-56
Jan. 26, 2019Ukraine 2003 - A.Kraukla/VEF69-85
Jan. 26, 2019Biofarm Basket - A.Kraukla/VEF45-65
Jan. 26, 2019RTSAP-SDUSHAR - BS Riga75-57
Jan. 26, 2019Trinta Moscow - Vilniaus KM67-41
Jan. 26, 2019Runa - TTU BS48-67
Jan. 26, 2019Khimki - Trinta Moscow35-58
Jan. 26, 2019Pardaugava - Ridzene55-64
Jan. 26, 2019TTU BS - CSKA52-38
Jan. 26, 2019Lahti - Liepaja58-85
Jan. 26, 2019Ratiopharm - Centralnaja78-42
Jan. 26, 2019Blackeberg - Belostenniy U1746-52 OT
Jan. 26, 2019Spars - Pardaugava30-44
Jan. 26, 2019Ridzene - MKS DG U1778-64
Jan. 26, 2019Vilniaus KM - Kondrashina47-59
Jan. 26, 2019Centralnaja - Novosibirsk50-51
Jan. 26, 2019Biofarm Basket - Zenit23-13
Jan. 26, 2019Ukraine 2003 - Zenit74-87
Regular Season - Round 12
Jan. 27, 2019Kondrashina - Runa65-38
Jan. 26, 2019CSKA - Runa33-63
Jan. 27, 2019Liepaja 2 - Blackeberg64-40
Jan. 27, 2019MKS DG U17 - Novosibirsk56-60
Jan. 27, 2019Liepaja - Belostenniy U1757-60
Jan. 27, 2019Trinta Moscow - CSKA54-48
Jan. 27, 2019CSKA - Vilniaus KM49-72
Jan. 27, 2019Zenit - BS Riga70-66
Jan. 27, 2019Novipiu - A.Kraukla/VEF64-70
Jan. 27, 2019TTU BS - Khimki47-34
Jan. 27, 2019Biofarm Basket - Klaipeda38-50
Jan. 27, 2019Pardaugava - Ratiopharm42-65
Jan. 27, 2019Sykki - Lahti69-32
Jan. 27, 2019Litvak - Admirals53-34
Jan. 27, 2019Ukraine 2003 - RTSAP-SDUSHAR62-72
Jan. 26, 2019CSKA - CSKA 200368-37
Regular Season - Round 13
Mar. 22, 2019Pardaugava - Blackeberg69-48
Mar. 22, 2019BS Riga - V.Knasiaus79-75 OT
Mar. 23, 2019Novipiu - V.Knasiaus83-64
Mar. 22, 2019Khimki - Novipiu50-45
Mar. 23, 2019Vilniaus KM - Novipiu56-67
Mar. 22, 2019A.Kraukla/VEF - Khimki72-57
Mar. 23, 2019Zenit - Khimki74-46
Mar. 22, 2019TTU BS - A.Kraukla/VEF64-51
Mar. 23, 2019V.Knasiaus - A.Kraukla/VEF65-62
Mar. 22, 2019Vilniaus KM - BS Riga42-36
Mar. 23, 2019Khimki - BS Riga59-64
Mar. 22, 2019Zenit - Vilniaus KM48-79
Mar. 22, 2019Novipiu - TTU BS53-64
Mar. 23, 2019BS Riga - TTU BS43-67
Mar. 22, 2019V.Knasiaus - Zenit57-66
Mar. 23, 2019TTU BS - Zenit78-45
Regular Season - Round 14
Mar. 24, 2019V.Knasiaus - TTU BS39-70
Mar. 24, 2019Khimki - Vilniaus KM35-56
Mar. 24, 2019Novipiu - BS Riga89-56
Mar. 24, 2019Zenit - A.Kraukla/VEF51-73
Regular Season - Round 15
Mar. 29, 2019Runa - Klaipeda41-55
Mar. 29, 2019RTSAP-SDUSHAR - Trinta Moscow69-72
Mar. 29, 2019Ukraine 2003 - CSKA54-50
Mar. 29, 2019Biofarm Basket - Runa52-60
Mar. 29, 2019Klaipeda - Kondrashina59-41
Mar. 29, 2019Trinta Moscow - Ukraine 200376-60
Mar. 29, 2019Kondrashina - Biofarm Basket53-68
Mar. 29, 2019CSKA - RTSAP-SDUSHAR63-69
Regular Season - Round 16
Mar. 30, 2019Runa - RTSAP-SDUSHAR58-70
Mar. 30, 2019Trinta Moscow - Biofarm Basket72-34
Mar. 30, 2019Kondrashina - Ukraine 200336-55
Mar. 30, 2019RTSAP-SDUSHAR - Kondrashina64-38
Mar. 30, 2019Ukraine 2003 - Runa61-48
Mar. 30, 2019Biofarm Basket - CSKA26-60
Mar. 30, 2019Klaipeda - Trinta Moscow49-67
Mar. 30, 2019CSKA - Klaipeda47-49
Regular Season - Round 17
Mar. 31, 2019RTSAP-SDUSHAR - Klaipeda57-64
Mar. 31, 2019Runa - CSKA47-59
Mar. 31, 2019Trinta Moscow - Kondrashina74-47
Mar. 31, 2019Ukraine 2003 - Biofarm Basket60-44
Play-Offs - Round 1
Apr. 19, 2019Belostenniy U17 - Cluj Napoca44-62
Apr. 19, 2019Vilniaus KM - Cluj Napoca84-73
Apr. 19, 2019BS Riga - SBA U1766-74
Apr. 19, 2019CSKA - SBA U1772-55
Apr. 19, 2019A.Kraukla/VEF - Belostenniy U1787-65
Apr. 19, 2019Klaipeda - CSKA50-68
Apr. 19, 2019A.Kraukla/VEF - Vilniaus KM75-87
Apr. 19, 2019Klaipeda - BS Riga88-54
Semi-Finals - Round 2
7-8 PLACE
Apr. 20, 2019SBA U17 - Cluj Napoca93-64
9-10 PLACE
Apr. 20, 2019BS Riga - Belostenniy U1746-65
SEMIS
Apr. 20, 2019Trinta Moscow - Vilniaus KM96-93
Apr. 20, 2019TTU BS - CSKA84-70
Finals - Round 3
3-4 PLACE
Apr. 21, 2019Vilniaus KM - CSKA81-76
4-5 PLACE
Apr. 21, 2019Klaipeda - A.Kraukla/VEF71-77
FINAL
Apr. 21, 2019Trinta Moscow - TTU BS70-61