Games Schedule


European Youth Basketball League U16 Games / Schedule (2018-2019)

Regular Season - Round 1
Nov. 16, 2018Tsmoki 2 - Tsmoki47-66
Nov. 16, 2018UKS 7 Trefl - Khimki35-62
Nov. 16, 2018CFBB - Centralnaja68-27
Nov. 16, 2018Admiralteiskaya - DSN Riga35-71
Nov. 16, 2018Tsmoki - UKS 7 Trefl51-48 OT
Nov. 16, 2018Belgorod - CFBB78-36
Nov. 16, 2018Tallinn Kalev - Belgorod27-74
Nov. 16, 2018DSN Riga - Jugla59-71 OT
Nov. 16, 2018TBV Start - Dynamo M.39-59
Nov. 16, 2018Oslo 2003 - Admiralteiskaya45-60
Nov. 16, 2018Centralnaja - Tallinn Kalev31-63
Nov. 16, 2018CSKA 2 - TBV Start64-43
Nov. 16, 2018Dynamo M. - OSSM PZKosz60-35
Nov. 16, 2018Jugla - Oslo 200372-51
Nov. 16, 2018Khimki - Tsmoki 293-42
Nov. 16, 2018OSSM PZKosz - CSKA 225-89
Regular Season - Round 2
Nov. 17, 2018UKS 7 Trefl - CSKA 258-74
Nov. 17, 2018CSKA 2 - Tsmoki 270-46
Nov. 17, 2018Centralnaja - Oslo 200333-56
Nov. 17, 2018Tsmoki - OSSM PZKosz56-37
Nov. 17, 2018Khimki - TBV Start72-25
Nov. 17, 2018Jugla - Tallinn Kalev52-47
Nov. 17, 2018Tallinn Kalev - Admiralteiskaya53-62
Nov. 17, 2018Tsmoki 2 - Dynamo M.36-67
Nov. 17, 2018CFBB - Jugla53-75
Nov. 17, 2018Oslo 2003 - Belgorod35-54
Nov. 17, 2018Admiralteiskaya - CFBB71-46
Nov. 17, 2018Dynamo M. - UKS 7 Trefl60-51
Nov. 17, 2018Belgorod - DSN Riga46-49
Nov. 17, 2018DSN Riga - Centralnaja91-44
Nov. 17, 2018OSSM PZKosz - Khimki28-73
Nov. 17, 2018TBV Start - Tsmoki32-79
Regular Season - Round 3
Nov. 18, 2018CSKA 2 - Tsmoki45-79
Nov. 18, 2018Dynamo M. - Khimki32-53
Nov. 18, 2018Admiralteiskaya - Centralnaja56-35
Nov. 18, 2018Tallinn Kalev - DSN Riga40-61
Nov. 18, 2018TBV Start - UKS 7 Trefl53-78
Nov. 18, 2018Belgorod - Jugla68-45
Nov. 18, 2018CFBB - Oslo 200350-56
Nov. 18, 2018OSSM PZKosz - Tsmoki 254-63 OT
Regular Season - Round 4
Nov. 23, 2018Runa - SKM74-80
Nov. 23, 2018CSKA - RGUOR61-41
Nov. 23, 2018TTU BS - Ezerzeme54-57
Nov. 23, 2018Kondrashina - BS Riga52-39
Nov. 23, 2018Ezerzeme - Adazi48-52
Nov. 23, 2018RGUOR - Samara63-25
Nov. 23, 2018BS Riga - Tartu56-69
Nov. 23, 2018Tartu - VKM-Tekno53-32
Nov. 23, 2018Klaipeda - Runa83-48
Nov. 23, 2018Zalgiris - TTU BS70-46
Nov. 23, 2018SKM - Gloria65-39
Nov. 23, 2018VKM-Tekno - Kondrashina34-48
Nov. 23, 2018VKM NOI - CSKA62-47
Nov. 23, 2018Samara - VKM NOI38-56
Nov. 23, 2018Gloria - Klaipeda33-56
Nov. 23, 2018Adazi - Zalgiris41-54
Regular Season - Round 5
Nov. 24, 2018Kondrashina - Zalgiris46-62
Nov. 24, 2018CSKA - Klaipeda58-54
Nov. 24, 2018Runa - VKM NOI50-78
Nov. 24, 2018SKM - CSKA69-49
Nov. 24, 2018Ezerzeme - Kondrashina61-54
Nov. 24, 2018VKM NOI - Gloria64-39
Nov. 24, 2018BS Riga - TTU BS56-62
Nov. 24, 2018RGUOR - Runa51-60
Nov. 24, 2018TTU BS - VKM-Tekno55-53
Nov. 24, 2018Zalgiris - Tartu65-44
Nov. 24, 2018Klaipeda - Samara73-39
Nov. 24, 2018VKM-Tekno - Adazi44-50
Nov. 24, 2018Adazi - BS Riga57-32
Nov. 24, 2018Tartu - Ezerzeme55-59
Nov. 24, 2018Gloria - RGUOR58-50
Nov. 24, 2018Samara - SKM42-77
Regular Season - Round 6
Nov. 25, 2018SKM - RGUOR70-61
Nov. 25, 2018BS Riga - Ezerzeme44-70
Nov. 25, 2018Gloria - Samara66-33
Nov. 25, 2018Adazi - Tartu46-68
Nov. 25, 2018TTU BS - Kondrashina39-47
Nov. 25, 2018Runa - CSKA64-60
Nov. 25, 2018Klaipeda - VKM NOI68-48
Nov. 25, 2018VKM-Tekno - Zalgiris45-59
Regular Season - Round 7
Jan. 18, 2019Adazi - Klaipeda46-57
Jan. 18, 2019Tartu - VKM NOI53-49
Jan. 18, 2019VKM NOI - Kondrashina56-46
Jan. 18, 2019Klaipeda - TTU BS59-38
Jan. 18, 2019RGUOR - Tartu54-61
Jan. 18, 2019SKM - Adazi56-41
Jan. 18, 2019Kondrashina - RGUOR49-54
Jan. 18, 2019TTU BS - SKM44-67
Regular Season - Round 8
Jan. 19, 2019Tartu - SKM42-76
Jan. 19, 2019Adazi - RGUOR67-60
Jan. 19, 2019VKM NOI - Adazi74-62
Jan. 19, 2019Klaipeda - Tartu49-42
Jan. 19, 2019RGUOR - TTU BS50-45
Jan. 19, 2019SKM - Kondrashina63-39
Jan. 19, 2019TTU BS - VKM NOI55-66
Jan. 19, 2019Kondrashina - Klaipeda33-42
Regular Season - Round 9
Jan. 20, 2019RGUOR - Klaipeda38-64
Jan. 20, 2019Adazi - Kondrashina53-57
Jan. 20, 2019Tartu - TTU BS56-53
Jan. 20, 2019VKM NOI - SKM44-69
Regular Season - Round 10
Feb. 8, 2019Ezerzeme - Runa65-51
Feb. 8, 2019Zalgiris - Gloria43-41
Feb. 8, 2019Runa - Zalgiris37-72
Feb. 8, 2019BS Riga - CSKA52-62
Feb. 8, 2019CSKA - VKM-Tekno79-43
Feb. 8, 2019VKM-Tekno - Samara60-56
Feb. 8, 2019Samara - BS Riga54-61
Feb. 8, 2019Gloria - Ezerzeme67-58
Regular Season - Round 11
Feb. 9, 2019CSKA - Ezerzeme67-46
Feb. 9, 2019Runa - BS Riga51-57
Feb. 9, 2019Ezerzeme - Samara64-48
Feb. 9, 2019Gloria - VKM-Tekno57-34
Feb. 9, 2019Zalgiris - CSKA61-54
Feb. 9, 2019Samara - Zalgiris33-67
Feb. 9, 2019BS Riga - Gloria47-65
Feb. 9, 2019VKM-Tekno - Runa74-76
Regular Season - Round 12
Feb. 10, 2019CSKA - Gloria52-36
Feb. 10, 2019Ezerzeme - VKM-Tekno56-62
Feb. 10, 2019Runa - Samara52-51
Feb. 10, 2019Zalgiris - BS Riga87-41
Regular Season - Round 13
Mar. 1, 2019Samara - Adazi48-62
Mar. 1, 2019TTU BS - Samara65-44
Mar. 1, 2019Gloria - Tartu52-49
Mar. 1, 2019Kondrashina - Gloria32-52
Mar. 1, 2019Runa - Kondrashina29-53
Mar. 1, 2019Tartu - Runa67-52
Mar. 1, 2019CSKA - TTU BS45-49
Mar. 1, 2019Adazi - CSKA63-55
Regular Season - Round 14
Mar. 2, 2019Tartu - CSKA66-62
Mar. 2, 2019Gloria - TTU BS76-61
Mar. 2, 2019TTU BS - Runa55-66
Mar. 2, 2019CSKA - Kondrashina70-63
Mar. 2, 2019Adazi - Gloria63-48
Mar. 2, 2019Samara - Tartu49-66
Mar. 2, 2019Kondrashina - Samara65-28
Mar. 2, 2019Runa - Adazi58-71
Regular Season - Round 15
Mar. 3, 2019TTU BS - Adazi38-52
Mar. 3, 2019CSKA - Samara58-46
Mar. 3, 2019Tartu - Kondrashina58-49
Mar. 3, 2019Gloria - Runa56-49
Regular Season - Round 16
Mar. 15, 2019Admiralteiskaya - UKS 7 Trefl52-61
Mar. 15, 2019OSSM PZKosz - Admiralteiskaya39-82
Mar. 15, 2019UKS 7 Trefl - Jugla55-64
Mar. 15, 2019TBV Start - Belgorod34-73
Mar. 15, 2019Centralnaja - TBV Start39-55
Mar. 15, 2019Jugla - OSSM PZKosz60-50
Regular Season - Round 17
Mar. 16, 2019Centralnaja - OSSM PZKosz40-46
Mar. 16, 2019Jugla - TBV Start56-49
Mar. 16, 2019OSSM PZKosz - Belgorod18-68
Mar. 16, 2019TBV Start - Admiralteiskaya52-58
Mar. 16, 2019Belgorod - UKS 7 Trefl76-42
Mar. 16, 2019UKS 7 Trefl - Centralnaja59-43
Regular Season - Round 18
Mar. 17, 2019Jugla - Centralnaja65-29
Mar. 17, 2019Belgorod - Admiralteiskaya62-43
Mar. 17, 2019TBV Start - OSSM PZKosz50-36
Mar. 17, 2019UKS 7 Trefl - Asseco56-30
Regular Season - Round 19
Mar. 22, 2019Oslo 2003 - CSKA 260-37
Mar. 22, 2019Khimki - Oslo 200363-41
Mar. 22, 2019Tallinn Kalev - Dynamo M.46-51
Mar. 22, 2019Tsmoki - Tallinn Kalev58-36
Mar. 22, 2019Dynamo M. - CFBB60-57
Mar. 22, 2019CSKA 2 - DSN Riga44-75
Mar. 22, 2019DSN Riga - Khimki55-53
Mar. 22, 2019CFBB - Tsmoki43-60
Regular Season - Round 20
Mar. 23, 2019Dynamo M. - DSN Riga47-62
Mar. 23, 2019CFBB - DSN Riga47-60
Mar. 23, 2019CSKA 2 - CFBB53-61
Mar. 23, 2019Khimki - Tallinn Kalev64-26
Mar. 23, 2019Oslo 2003 - Tallinn Kalev50-59
Mar. 23, 2019Tsmoki - Oslo 200350-47
Mar. 23, 2019Tsmoki - Khimki48-51
Mar. 23, 2019CSKA 2 - Dynamo M.55-59
Regular Season - Round 21
Mar. 24, 2019Tallinn Kalev - CSKA 255-50
Mar. 24, 2019Oslo 2003 - Dynamo M.42-56
Mar. 24, 2019DSN Riga - Tsmoki53-40
Mar. 24, 2019CFBB - Khimki26-64
Regular Season - Round 22
Mar. 29, 2019Zalgiris - VKM NOI50-51
Mar. 29, 2019VKM-Tekno - Klaipeda36-63
Mar. 29, 2019SKM - Zalgiris54-67
Mar. 29, 2019RGUOR - VKM-Tekno72-53
Mar. 29, 2019VKM NOI - BS Riga93-52
Mar. 29, 2019Klaipeda - Ezerzeme77-63
Mar. 29, 2019BS Riga - SKM36-74
Mar. 29, 2019Ezerzeme - RGUOR51-41
Regular Season - Round 23
Mar. 30, 2019Zalgiris - RGUOR59-37
Mar. 30, 2019VKM-Tekno - SKM52-68
Mar. 30, 2019SKM - Ezerzeme64-75
Mar. 30, 2019RGUOR - BS Riga61-65
Mar. 30, 2019VKM NOI - VKM-Tekno74-44
Mar. 30, 2019Klaipeda - Zalgiris53-50
Mar. 30, 2019BS Riga - Klaipeda41-87
Mar. 30, 2019Ezerzeme - VKM NOI65-64
Regular Season - Round 24
Mar. 31, 2019RGUOR - VKM NOI65-72
Mar. 31, 2019BS Riga - VKM-Tekno44-61
Mar. 31, 2019Zalgiris - Ezerzeme67-57
Mar. 31, 2019Klaipeda - SKM79-40
Quarter-Finals - Round 1
Apr. 26, 2019DSN Riga - SKM81-92
Apr. 26, 2019Adazi - Mladost Zemun95-71
Apr. 26, 2019Tartu - Cluj Napoca71-67
Apr. 26, 2019BS Riga - VKM NOI64-100
Semi-Finals - Round 2
Apr. 27, 2019Klaipeda - VKM NOI76-66
Apr. 27, 2019Zalgiris - SKM79-57
Finals - Round 3
3-4 PLACE
Apr. 28, 2019VKM NOI - SKM79-83
5-6 PLACE
Apr. 27, 2019Tartu - Adazi64-73
7-8 PLACE
Apr. 27, 2019Cluj Napoca - DSN Riga93-83
9-10 PLACE
Apr. 27, 2019BS Riga - Mladost Zemun76-90
FINAL
Apr. 28, 2019Klaipeda - Zalgiris71-63