Games Schedule


Czech Republic U19 League Games / Schedule (2018-2019)

Regular Season - Round 1
Sep. 30, 2018Sokol Prazsky - USK Praha50-80
Sep. 29, 2018Kondori Liberec - Snakes Ostrava77-100
Sep. 30, 2018Slavoj Litomerice - Snakes Ostrava52-66
Sep. 29, 2018Slavoj Litomerice - Orli Prostejov62-83
Sep. 30, 2018Kondori Liberec - Orli Prostejov74-92
Sep. 29, 2018Sokol Prazsky - BA Nymburk76-69
Sep. 29, 2018GBA Europe - SAM Brno105-53
Sep. 30, 2018Lokomotiva Plzen - SAM Brno84-66
Regular Season - Round 2
Oct. 13, 2018Snakes Ostrava - SAM Brno125-49
Oct. 13, 2018USK Praha - Lokomotiva Plzen94-63
Oct. 13, 2018Orli Prostejov - Synthesia Pard.87-42
Oct. 10, 2018Sokol Pisek - BA Nymburk81-95
Oct. 13, 2018Kondori Liberec - Sokol Prazsky80-68
Oct. 13, 2018Slavoj Litomerice - Sokol Pisek57-78
Oct. 13, 2018BA Nymburk - GBA Europe75-77
Regular Season - Round 4
Oct. 14, 2018USK Praha - GBA Europe69-60
Oct. 27, 2018Sokol Pisek - Orli Prostejov88-86
Oct. 27, 2018Sokol Prazsky - Snakes Ostrava71-76
Oct. 27, 2018Synthesia Pard. - USK Praha52-79
Oct. 14, 2018Kondori Liberec - Sokol Pisek73-94
Oct. 27, 2018GBA Europe - Kondori Liberec92-67
Oct. 14, 2018Slavoj Litomerice - Sokol Prazsky65-78
Oct. 27, 2018SAM Brno - BA Nymburk62-109
Oct. 14, 2018Snakes Ostrava - Synthesia Pard.88-79
Oct. 24, 2018GBA Europe - Synthesia Pard.83-56
Oct. 14, 2018BA Nymburk - Lokomotiva Plzen87-76
Oct. 27, 2018Lokomotiva Plzen - Slavoj Litomerice90-65
Oct. 14, 2018Orli Prostejov - SAM Brno102-54
Regular Season - Round 5
Oct. 28, 2018GBA Europe - Slavoj Litomerice93-51
Oct. 28, 2018Synthesia Pard. - BA Nymburk65-67
Oct. 28, 2018Lokomotiva Plzen - Kondori Liberec81-93
Oct. 28, 2018SAM Brno - USK Praha58-77
Oct. 28, 2018Sokol Pisek - Snakes Ostrava75-92
Oct. 28, 2018Sokol Prazsky - Orli Prostejov91-78
Regular Season - Round 6
Nov. 10, 2018Sokol Prazsky - GBA Europe59-83
Nov. 10, 2018Orli Prostejov - USK Praha58-63
Nov. 10, 2018Snakes Ostrava - BA Nymburk71-75
Nov. 10, 2018Sokol Pisek - Lokomotiva Plzen108-59
Nov. 10, 2018Kondori Liberec - SAM Brno100-67
Nov. 1, 2018Sokol Pisek - USK Praha52-83
Nov. 10, 2018Slavoj Litomerice - Synthesia Pard.77-87
Regular Season - Round 7
Nov. 11, 2018Kondori Liberec - Synthesia Pard.79-72
Nov. 11, 2018Slavoj Litomerice - SAM Brno88-83
Nov. 11, 2018Sokol Prazsky - Lokomotiva Plzen70-76
Nov. 11, 2018Orli Prostejov - BA Nymburk77-99
Nov. 11, 2018Snakes Ostrava - USK Praha57-77
Nov. 11, 2018Sokol Pisek - GBA Europe73-76
Regular Season - Round 8
Nov. 24, 2018Lokomotiva Plzen - Orli Prostejov77-90
Nov. 24, 2018GBA Europe - Snakes Ostrava101-73
Nov. 24, 2018SAM Brno - Sokol Prazsky68-99
Nov. 24, 2018BA Nymburk - Kondori Liberec89-77
Nov. 24, 2018Synthesia Pard. - Sokol Pisek66-73
Nov. 24, 2018USK Praha - Slavoj Litomerice99-41
Regular Season - Round 9
Nov. 25, 2018BA Nymburk - Slavoj Litomerice85-60
Nov. 25, 2018SAM Brno - Sokol Pisek57-107
Nov. 25, 2018USK Praha - Kondori Liberec84-53
Nov. 25, 2018Synthesia Pard. - Sokol Prazsky71-76
Nov. 25, 2018Lokomotiva Plzen - Snakes Ostrava103-85
Nov. 25, 2018GBA Europe - Orli Prostejov90-83
Regular Season - Round 10
Dec. 8, 2018Lokomotiva Plzen - GBA Europe70-96
Dec. 8, 2018Snakes Ostrava - Orli Prostejov64-87
Dec. 8, 2018USK Praha - BA Nymburk92-62
Dec. 8, 2018Sokol Pisek - Sokol Prazsky85-57
Dec. 8, 2018Slavoj Litomerice - Kondori Liberec50-74
Dec. 8, 2018Synthesia Pard. - SAM Brno85-54
Dec. 5, 2018Lokomotiva Plzen - Synthesia Pard.65-67
Regular Season - Round 11
Dec. 9, 2018Kondori Liberec - Slavoj Litomerice93-64
Dec. 9, 2018GBA Europe - Lokomotiva Plzen117-65
Dec. 9, 2018SAM Brno - Synthesia Pard.65-72
Dec. 9, 2018Orli Prostejov - Snakes Ostrava98-78
Dec. 9, 2018BA Nymburk - USK Praha64-84
Dec. 9, 2018Sokol Prazsky - Sokol Pisek65-75
Regular Season - Round 12
Jan. 19, 2019BA Nymburk - Sokol Pisek86-94
Jan. 19, 2019Orli Prostejov - Kondori Liberec98-73
Jan. 19, 2019USK Praha - Sokol Prazsky80-51
Jan. 19, 2019Synthesia Pard. - GBA Europe66-104
Jan. 19, 2019SAM Brno - Lokomotiva Plzen71-97
Jan. 19, 2019Snakes Ostrava - Slavoj Litomerice114-64
Regular Season - Round 13
Jan. 20, 2019Orli Prostejov - Slavoj Litomerice102-59
Jan. 20, 2019Synthesia Pard. - Lokomotiva Plzen69-66
Jan. 20, 2019SAM Brno - GBA Europe42-107
Jan. 20, 2019BA Nymburk - Sokol Prazsky90-64
Jan. 20, 2019Snakes Ostrava - Kondori Liberec79-78
Jan. 20, 2019USK Praha - Sokol Pisek94-53
Regular Season - Round 14
Feb. 2, 2019Sokol Pisek - Kondori Liberec79-70
Jan. 30, 2019Lokomotiva Plzen - BA Nymburk90-84
Feb. 2, 2019SAM Brno - Orli Prostejov63-115
Feb. 2, 2019Synthesia Pard. - Snakes Ostrava66-79
Feb. 2, 2019Sokol Prazsky - Slavoj Litomerice88-64
Regular Season - Round 15
Feb. 3, 2019Sokol Pisek - Slavoj Litomerice108-48
Feb. 3, 2019SAM Brno - Snakes Ostrava45-142
Feb. 3, 2019Lokomotiva Plzen - USK Praha57-112
Feb. 3, 2019Synthesia Pard. - Orli Prostejov80-98
Feb. 3, 2019GBA Europe - BA Nymburk70-44
Feb. 3, 2019Sokol Prazsky - Kondori Liberec75-69
Regular Season - Round 16
Feb. 16, 2019Snakes Ostrava - Sokol Pisek93-73
Feb. 18, 2019Orli Prostejov - Sokol Prazsky118-82
Feb. 16, 2019Slavoj Litomerice - GBA Europe36-81
Feb. 16, 2019Kondori Liberec - Lokomotiva Plzen100-77
Feb. 16, 2019USK Praha - SAM Brno99-52
Feb. 16, 2019BA Nymburk - Synthesia Pard.99-47
Regular Season - Round 17
Feb. 17, 2019USK Praha - Synthesia Pard.83-62
Feb. 17, 2019BA Nymburk - SAM Brno103-50
Feb. 17, 2019Slavoj Litomerice - Lokomotiva Plzen64-79
Feb. 17, 2019Kondori Liberec - GBA Europe74-90
Feb. 17, 2019Snakes Ostrava - Sokol Prazsky82-69
Feb. 17, 2019Orli Prostejov - Sokol Pisek116-78
Regular Season - Round 18
Mar. 2, 2019GBA Europe - Sokol Pisek96-76
Mar. 2, 2019Synthesia Pard. - Kondori Liberec64-58
Mar. 2, 2019Lokomotiva Plzen - Sokol Prazsky90-72
Mar. 2, 2019BA Nymburk - Orli Prostejov69-77
Mar. 2, 2019USK Praha - Snakes Ostrava87-61
Mar. 2, 2019SAM Brno - Slavoj Litomerice76-72
Regular Season - Round 19
Mar. 3, 2019Synthesia Pard. - Slavoj Litomerice97-54
Mar. 3, 2019BA Nymburk - Snakes Ostrava76-92
Mar. 3, 2019USK Praha - Orli Prostejov93-67
Mar. 3, 2019GBA Europe - Sokol Prazsky108-41
Mar. 3, 2019SAM Brno - Kondori Liberec46-84
Mar. 3, 2019Lokomotiva Plzen - Sokol Pisek68-90
Regular Season - Round 20
Mar. 16, 2019Slavoj Litomerice - BA Nymburk73-75
Mar. 16, 2019Orli Prostejov - GBA Europe87-76
Mar. 15, 2019Kondori Liberec - USK Praha50-81
Mar. 16, 2019Snakes Ostrava - Lokomotiva Plzen94-67
Mar. 16, 2019Sokol Pisek - SAM Brno107-57
Mar. 16, 2019Sokol Prazsky - Synthesia Pard.69-68
Regular Season - Round 21
Mar. 17, 2019Sokol Pisek - Synthesia Pard.114-67
Mar. 17, 2019Sokol Prazsky - SAM Brno94-44
Mar. 17, 2019Orli Prostejov - Lokomotiva Plzen104-71
Mar. 17, 2019Slavoj Litomerice - USK Praha55-104
Mar. 17, 2019Snakes Ostrava - GBA Europe73-83
Mar. 17, 2019Kondori Liberec - BA Nymburk84-85
Play-Out Round - Round 1
Mar. 30, 2019Slavoj Litomerice - Lokomotiva Plzen80-69
Mar. 30, 2019Synthesia Pard. - SAM Brno100-59
Play-Out Round - Round 2
Mar. 31, 2019Lokomotiva Plzen - Slavoj Litomerice83-74
Mar. 31, 2019SAM Brno - Synthesia Pard.66-63
Play-Out Round - Round 3
Apr. 12, 2019Lokomotiva Plzen - Synthesia Pard.56-95
Play-Out Round - Round 4
Apr. 13, 2019Slavoj Litomerice - Synthesia Pard.64-74
Apr. 13, 2019Lokomotiva Plzen - SAM Brno56-71
Play-Out Round - Round 5
Apr. 14, 2019Slavoj Litomerice - SAM Brno61-73
Play-Out Round - Round 6
May. 4, 2019SAM Brno - Slavoj Litomerice70-72
May. 4, 2019Synthesia Pard. - Lokomotiva Plzen65-60
Play-Out Round - Round 7
May. 5, 2019SAM Brno - Lokomotiva Plzen68-88
May. 3, 2019Synthesia Pard. - Slavoj Litomerice99-51
Quarter-Finals - Round 1
Mar. 30, 2019Orli Prostejov - BA Nymburk101-67
Mar. 30, 2019GBA Europe - Sokol Prazsky84-69
Mar. 28, 2019Snakes Ostrava - Sokol Pisek97-93
Mar. 30, 2019USK Praha - Kondori Liberec75-51
Quarter-Finals - Round 2
Mar. 31, 2019USK Praha - Kondori Liberec79-56
Mar. 29, 2019Snakes Ostrava - Sokol Pisek61-77
Mar. 31, 2019GBA Europe - Sokol Prazsky86-89
Mar. 31, 2019Orli Prostejov - BA Nymburk74-86
Quarter-Finals - Round 3
Apr. 13, 2019Sokol Prazsky - GBA Europe54-82
Apr. 13, 2019BA Nymburk - Orli Prostejov78-71
Apr. 13, 2019Kondori Liberec - USK Praha61-83
Apr. 8, 2019Sokol Pisek - Snakes Ostrava87-67
Quarter-Finals - Round 4
Apr. 9, 2019Sokol Pisek - Snakes Ostrava83-74
Apr. 14, 2019BA Nymburk - Orli Prostejov79-87
Apr. 14, 2019Sokol Prazsky - GBA Europe73-96
Quarter-Finals - Round 5
Apr. 24, 2019Orli Prostejov - BA Nymburk88-72
Semi-Finals - Round 1
May. 4, 2019USK Praha - Sokol Pisek91-59
May. 4, 2019GBA Europe - Orli Prostejov97-81
Finals - Round 1
3-4 PLACE
May. 5, 2019Orli Prostejov - Sokol Pisek110-99
FINAL
May. 5, 2019USK Praha - GBA Europe69-78